Филиалы

Центральный филиал

Подстанция ФИО Телефон (городской)
Ногинская Чернов Андрей Александрович +7 (496) 514 34-64
Электросталь Ревенко Александр Васильевич +7 (496) 574 64-17
Люберецкая Кабелькова Тамара Николаевна +7 (495) 554 01-70
Люберцы-Котельники-Дзержинск Никульшин Андрей Анатольевич +7 (495) 551 03-03
Красковский пост Филимонов Николай Александрович +7 (495) 577 51-22
Лыткаринский пост Новожилова Галина Владимировна +7 (495) 552 06-26
Северная Сульдин Алексей Михайлович +7 (495) 463 91-02
Жуковская Матящук Ирина Васильевна +7 (495) 556 98-00
Железнодорожная Ажеганов Александр Ефимович +7 (495) 527 61-79
Балашихинская Муканова Маруар Батыровна +7 (495) 524 35-03
Истринская Недобешкина Татьяна Ивановна +7 (495) 994 56-03
Реутов Казиев Геннадий Захарович +7 (495) 791 12-15
Химкинская Карагулян Рубен Русланович +7 (495) 400 93-32
Павлово-Пасадская Крицкая Светлана Владимировна +7 (495) 435 77-01
Нахабинский пост Зубарева Марина Яковлевна +7 (495) 562 09-96

Северо-Западный филиал

Подстанция ФИО Телефон (городской)
Клинская Харламкина Л.И. +7 (496) 242 59-36
Солнечногорск Широкова Елена Николаевна +7 (495) 994 11-12
Долгопрудненская Бегизардова Ольга Анатольевна +7 (495) 576 52-29
Дубненская  Самошкин Евгений Иванович +7 (496) 214 92-02
Лобненская Акимов Александр Петрович +7 (495) 577 20-53
Дмитровская Едуш Ирина Александровна +7 (495) 933 90-24
Волоколамская Звягина Надежда Павловна +7 (496) 363 78-46

Северо-Восточный филиал

Подстанция ФИО Телефон (городской)
Мытищинская Симонов Александр Николаевич +7 (495) 586 41-00
Фрязинская Колюбаев Геннадий Васильевич +7 (496) 564 42-00
Щелковская Дмитриева Нина Николаевна +7 (496) 566 96-80
Сергиев-Пасад Бобков Алексей Владиславович  

Юго-Западный филиал

Подстанция ФИО Телефон (городской)
Селятинский пост Евдокименко Татьяна Михайловна +7 (496) 342 36-36
Апрелевский пост Корноухов Александр Михайлович +7 (496) 345 04-72
Наро-Фоминская Рязанцев Алексей Николаевич +7 (496) 343 07-10
Голицынская Азнаурьян Левон Татеосович +7 (495) 590 45-12
Никольская Горбатюк Виктор Николаевич +7 (495) 992 53-89
Одинцовская Ткаченко Виктор Валерьевич +7 (495) 596 76-33
Можайская Ивлева Елена Леонидовна +7 (496) 382 36-15
Рузская Гаряга Галина Ивановна +7 (496) 272 07-50
Тучковский пост Гусев Дмитрий Валерьевич +7 (496) 273 22-03

Юго-Восточный филиал

Подстанция ФИО Телефон (городской)
Луховицкая Дементьева Татьяна Леонидовна +7 (496) 636 12-27
Воскресенская Савкин Юрий Адикович +7 (496) 442 13-40
Шатурская Громыко Нина Борисовна +7 (496) 452 56-92

Южный филиал

Подстанция ФИО Телефон (городской)
Серпуховская Романова Наталья Владимировна +7 (496) 775 13-47
Видновская Крылов Валерий Вячеславович +7 (495) 541 38-99
Серебренно-прудский пост Евсеева Ирина Петровна +7 (496) 673 21-31
Подольская Молярова Елена Евгеньевна +7 (496) 763 93-13
Чеховская Соловьева Наталья Николаевна +7 (496) 726 81-93
Домодедовская Рубацева Галина Васильевна +7 (496) 794 10-41
Климовская Евсеев Алексей Викторович +7 (496) 762 38-88
Каширская Комаров Владимир Александрович +7 (496) 692 06-12

На карте